Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
15 décembre 2023 12h00 NATIONAL 2 F 2019/2020

Lieu

GYMNASE DE LA GAMACHERIE
Rue du 10 Décembre 1948, Octeville, Cherbourg-Octeville, Cherbourg-en-Cotentin, Cherbourg, Manche, Normandie, France métropolitaine, 50100, France

CHERBOURG

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
64Aurore DENAINJoueur60000000
19Emilie LETERRIERJoueur74000000
5Guislaine MACEJoueur10000000
6Carole MILLETJoueur11200000
12Aurore GAULIASJoueur55000000
27Pauline TISONGardien00000000
Marie-Ange GUILBERTJoueur11200000
4Laurine MARIEJoueur142000000
 Total 3513400000