Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
29 novembre 2015 9h44 PRE-NATIONAL 2015/2016

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur810400000
27Arthur LEBRETONJoueur1110000000
29Clément BILLYJoueur55800000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur42400000
1LECREST DamienJoueur68900000
1MESNIL BriceGardien01000000
1FERENTINOS NicolasJoueur20000000
Yannis KERHOASJoueur138000000
Jimmy LEBIEZJoueur14121000000
Florian VAVASSEURJoueur633400000
1Mathieu STODDARTJoueur22800000
1Luca STODDARTJoueur11200000
Fabien THOMINEGardien00000000
Alexy CHELOSSIJoueur2241600000
 Total 94669500000