Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
29 novembre 2014 9h53 PRE-NATIONAL 2014/2015

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
2Benoit JACQUELINEJoueur272600000
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur104000000
27Arthur LEBRETONJoueur1912800000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur24200000
1LECREST DamienJoueur66200000
1MESNIL BriceGardien00200000
1FERENTINOS NicolasJoueur00400000
26LEVALLOIS MaximeJoueur23000000
Yannis KERHOASJoueur168200000
Jimmy LEBIEZJoueur72400000
Florian VAVASSEURJoueur621200000
1Mael PAINJoueur43000000
 Total 74516200000