Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
24 novembre 2023 12h41 NATIONAL 2 2017/2018

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
44Aurik LEBUHOTELGardien00000000
2Benoit JACQUELINEJoueur357800000
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur15221200000
8Guillaume LAURENTJoueur166600000
33Guillaume OZOUFGardien00000000
57Laurent MASSARTJoueur26800000
12Benjamin FAVEJoueur241400000
5Antoine VERKESTJoueur14193000000
27Arthur LEBRETONJoueur2084000000
29Clément BILLYJoueur75400000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur20400000
Jimmy LEBIEZ-2065800000
Florian VAVASSEUR-61200000
1FORMOSA BertrandGardien00000000
 Total 1078225600000