Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
23 novembre 2023 17h40 NATIONAL 2 2018/2019

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
Florian VAVASSEUR-321000000
Jimmy LEBIEZ-12179400000
27Arthur LEBRETONJoueur9164800000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur431000000
29Clément BILLYJoueur38800000
44Aurik LEBUHOTELGardien00000000
2Benoit JACQUELINEJoueur026400000
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur20182600000
8Guillaume LAURENTJoueur671400000
55Nicolas LETERRIERJoueur2161800000
33Guillaume OZOUFGardien00200000
57Laurent MASSARTJoueur10200000
12Benjamin FAVEJoueur642800000
5Antoine VERKESTJoueur34102900000
 Total 1199335300000