Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
22 novembre 2019 18h07 NATIONAL 1 2019/2020

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
Florian VAVASSEUR-111700000
Jimmy LEBIEZ-444000000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur12000000
29Clément BILLYJoueur131400000
44Aurik LEBUHOTELGardien00000000
2Benoit JACQUELINEJoueur218400000
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur54400000
20Thomas GROUDJoueur613800000
8Guillaume LAURENTJoueur632600000
33Guillaume OZOUFGardien00400000
57Laurent MASSARTJoueur00000000
12Benjamin FAVEJoueur102600000
5Antoine VERKESTJoueur892400000
 Total 352827700000