Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
24 novembre 2023 13h00 NATIONAL 3 2016/2017

CHERBOURG H-1

# Joueur Position B A PIM H SOG SA GA SV
44Aurik LEBUHOTELGardien00200000
2Benoit JACQUELINEJoueur388800000
16Thibaut DENAINJoueur14113000000
8Guillaume LAURENTJoueur31141200000
33Guillaume OZOUFGardien01000000
57Laurent MASSARTJoueur002600000
5Antoine VERKESTJoueur23203000000
27Arthur LEBRETONJoueur34152600000
29Clément BILLYJoueur104000000
Romain MORTESSAGNEJoueur13400000
1MESNIL BriceGardien00000000
1LECREST DamienJoueur531200000
Jimmy LEBIEZ-25198900000
Florian VAVASSEUR-631000000
26LEVALLOIS MaximeJoueur84800000
Yannis KERHOAS-00400000
 Total 16010534100000